Brought to you by WFTDA.tv

Derby on Toast

Challenge Menu

Results

Showing times in:

N. America East Continental Cup

Thursday 23rd August

Game 1
125
Tri-City (9)
10:00
168
Tampa (8)
Game 2
110
Toronto (12)
12:00
290
Sailor City (5)
Game 3
159
Mad Rollin' (6)
14:00
132
Ohio (11)
Game 4
185
Columbia (7)
16:00
102
Gem City (10)
Game 5
142
Naptown (1)
18:00
122
Tampa
Game 6
106
Blue Ridge (4)
20:00
236
Sailor City

Friday 24th August

Game 7
258
Detroit (3)
10:00
146
Mad Rollin'
Game 8
202
Boston (2)
12:00
74
Columbia
Game 9
168
Tri-City
14:00
146
Ohio
Game 10
179
Toronto
16:00
160
Gem City
Game 11
115
Naptown
18:00
285
Sailor City
Game 12
218
Detroit
20:00
148
Boston

Saturday 25th August

Game 13
182
Tampa
10:00
116
Mad Rollin'
Game 14
180
Blue Ridge
12:00
100
Columbia
Game 15
149
Naptown
14:00
170
Boston
Game 16
243
Sailor City
16:00
158
Detroit

N. America West Continental Cup

Friday 9th August

Game 1
161
North Star (9)
12:00
179
Team United (8)
Game 2
82
V-Town (12)
14:00
212
Happy Valley (5)
Game 3
259
Sacramento (6)
16:00
177
Red Stick (11)
Game 4
118
Jet City (7)
18:00
163
Adelaide (10)
Game 5
193
Calgary (1)
20:00
108
Team United
Game 6
150
Rocky Mountain (4)
22:00
155
Happy Valley

Saturday 10th August

Game 7
212
E-Ville (3)
12:00
119
Sacramento
Game 8
211
Sun State (2)
14:00
79
Adelaide
Game 9
220
North Star
16:00
209
Red Stick
Game 10
72
V-Town
18:00
183
Jet City
Game 11
198
Calgary
20:00
131
Happy Valley
Game 12
72
E-Ville
22:00
196
Sun State

Sunday 11th August

Game 13
201
Team United
12:00
94
Sacramento
Game 14
137
Rocky Mountain
14:00
119
Adelaide
Game 15
132
Happy Valley
16:00
222
E-Ville
Game 16
159
Calgary
18:00
157
Sun State

International Playoffs Winston-Salem

Friday 6th September

Game 1
145
Paris (12)
10:00
142
Santa Cruz (5)
Game 2
188
Atlanta (9)
12:00
89
Bay Area (8)
Game 3
217
Helsinki (6)
14:00
66
Lomme (11)
Game 4
126
Windy City (7)
16:00
168
Bear City (10)
Game 5
204
2x4 (4)
18:30
64
Paris
Game 6
167
Texas (1)
20:30
96
Atlanta

Saturday 7th September

Game 7
145
Rainy City (3)
10:00
126
Helsinki
Game 8
268
Angel (2)
12:00
76
Bear City
Game 9
222
Bay Area
14:00
79
Lomme
Game 10
134
Santa Cruz
16:00
118
Windy City
Game 11
58
2x4
18:30
143
Texas
Game 12
106
Rainy City
20:30
162
Angel

Sunday 8th September

Game 13
155
Atlanta
11:00
179
Helsinki
Game 14
118
Paris
13:00
123
Bear City
Game 15
172
2x4
15:00
109
Rainy City
Game 16
73
Texas
17:30
120
Angel

International Playoffs Seattle

Friday 13th September

Game 1
95
Stockholm (9)
13:00
197
Arizona (8)
Game 2
140
Minnesota (12)
15:00
330
Rat City (5)
Game 3
201
London (6)
17:00
136
Queen City (11)
Game 4
251
Jacksonville (7)
19:00
123
Ann Arbor (10)
Game 5
257
Denver (1)
21:30
68
Arizona
Game 6
163
Crime City (4)
23:30
119
Rat City

Saturday 14th September

Game 7
199
Philly (3)
13:00
121
London
Game 8
216
Montreal (2)
15:00
115
Jacksonville
Game 9
176
Stockholm
17:00
224
Queen City
Game 10
153
Minnesota
19:00
201
Ann Arbor
Game 11
358
Denver
21:30
91
Crime City
Game 12
147
Philly
23:30
181
Montreal

Sunday 15th September

Game 13
159
Arizona
14:00
175
London
Game 14
122
Rat City
16:00
184
Jacksonville
Game 15
104
Crime City
18:00
156
Philly
Game 16
256
Denver
20:30
135
Montreal